RESULTADOS GENERALES 42K – 2018

No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS.CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL 
198LubinArocha GutierrezMAbsoluta Masc111Merida5:10:28
185Juan ManuelAcostaMAbsoluta Masc222Dto. Capital5:10:29
184Hector AlonzoBalza AlbarranMAbsoluta Masc333Merida6:36:15
186Antonio AliSuescun SanchezMSubmaster Masc441Merida6:41:09
202OniasRivera SanchezMMaster Masc551Merida6:42:54
180Jose OscarMorales VegaMSubmaster Masc662Tachira6:58:11
197Fray DavidRiera QuinteroMMaster Masc772Dto. Capital7:10:34
203CesarAlviarezMMaster Masc883Tachira7:11:46
182Gilter EduardoCastro VelaMSubmaster Masc993Tachira7:13:36
199Miguel AngelMolina MoraMMaster Masc10104Tachira7:13:54
174Jaime LeonelContreras ZerpaMLibre Masc11111Merida7:34:17
195Fernando RamonSilva CuevasMMaster Masc12125Dto. Capital7:36:57
183José LuisDelgado FlorezMSubmaster Masc13134Bolivar7:58:06
148GiselaRivasFAbsoluta Fem1411Dto. Capital7:59:45
188Gerardo EnriqueMontoya CalderonMMaster Masc15146Merida9:07:23
200Juan FelipeCarvajal FreitesMMaster Masc16157Bolivar9:08:29
173Hermes JoséHernandez ColmenaresMLibre Masc17162Tachira9:17:17
172Jesús EnriqueEscalona MojicaMLibre Masc18173Tachira9:23:23
175Leonardo EnriqueCastillo CerradaMLibre Masc19184Merida9:30:20
190EnzoChavez MoraMMaster Masc20198Tachira9:45:03
154Nur EstherMartinez TópagaFAbsoluta Fem2122Dto. Capital10:04:03
137MariaCaceresFLibre Fem000ZuliaDNF
163LilianaCumaloFMaster Fem000Dto. CapitalDNF
201Carlos AlbertoDiaz MartinezMMaster Masc000ZuliaDNF
205JorgeMonasteriosMMaster Masc000TachiraDNF
204Nestor AbrahamLozada AlfonzoMMaster Masc000Dto. CapitalDNF
196Juan MiguelRiveraMMaster Masc000TachiraDNF
136Carmen YusmaryMoreno GonzalezFLibre Fem000TachiraNO PARTIO
144Yoy HerminiaMata RodriguezFLibre Fem000Dto. CapitalNO PARTIO
145VanessaTsoi BohorquezFLibre Fem000ZuliaNO PARTIO
146Ambar JosefinaFuentesFLibre Fem000BolivarNO PARTIO
147Martha YeseinaUzcategui GuerraFLibre Fem000BolivarNO PARTIO
170Andrihiu JosePerez CastilloMLibre Masc000Dto. CapitalNO PARTIO
171Yilfrainc GabrielJimenez CortinaMLibre Masc000Dto. CapitalNO PARTIO
179Jose EpifanioGuerrero ChaconMSubmaster Masc000TachiraNO PARTIO
181Johan AliMontesinos VillegasMSubmaster Masc000Dto. CapitalNO PARTIO
187Francisco JavierLeira MezaMSubmaster Masc000TachiraNO PARTIO
191Jesus EnriqueChacin LarrealMMaster Masc000ZuliaNO PARTIO
192Julio CesarVasquez GavidiaMMaster Masc000ZuliaNO PARTIO
193Carlos LuisFerreira BarulliMMaster Masc000ZuliaNO PARTIO
194HeWei quanMMaster Masc000ZuliaNO PARTIO

RESULTADOS POR CATEGORIA 42K – 2018

ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
148GiselaRivasFAbsoluta Fem1411Dto. Capital7:59:45
154Nur EstherMartinez TópagaFAbsoluta Fem2122Dto. Capital10:04:03
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
198LubinArocha GutierrezMAbsoluta Masc111Merida5:10:28
185Juan ManuelAcostaMAbsoluta Masc222Dto. Capital5:10:29
184Hector AlonzoBalza AlbarranMAbsoluta Masc333Merida6:36:15
LIBRE FEMENINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
137MariaCaceresFLibre Fem000ZuliaDNF
136Carmen YusmaryMoreno GonzalezFLibre Fem000TachiraNO PARTIO
144Yoy HerminiaMata RodriguezFLibre Fem000Dto. CapitalNO PARTIO
145VanessaTsoi BohorquezFLibre Fem000ZuliaNO PARTIO
146Ambar JosefinaFuentesFLibre Fem000BolivarNO PARTIO
147Martha YeseinaUzcategui GuerraFLibre Fem000BolivarNO PARTIO
LIBRE MASCULINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
174Jaime LeonelContreras ZerpaMLibre Masc11111Merida7:34:17
173Hermes JoséHernandez ColmenareMLibre Masc17162Tachira9:17:17
172Jesús EnriqueEscalona MojicaMLibre Masc18173Tachira9:23:23
175Leonardo EnriqueCastillo CerradaMLibre Masc19184Merida9:30:20
170Andrihiu JosePerez CastilloMLibre Masc000Dto. CapitalNO PARTIO
171Yilfrainc GabrielJimenez CortinaMLibre Masc000Dto. CapitalNO PARTIO
SUBMASTER MASCULINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
186Antonio AliSuescun SanchezMSubmaster Masc441Merida6:41:09
180Jose OscarMorales VegaMSubmaster Masc662Tachira6:58:11
182Gilter EduardoCastro VelaMSubmaster Masc993Tachira7:13:36
183José LuisDelgado FlorezMSubmaster Masc13134Bolivar7:58:06
179Jose EpifanioGuerrero ChaconMSubmaster Masc000TachiraNO PARTIO
181Johan AliMontesinos VillegasMSubmaster Masc000Dto. CapitalNO PARTIO
187Francisco JavierLeira MezaMSubmaster Masc000TachiraNO PARTIO
MASTER FEMENINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
163LilianaCumaloFMaster Fem000Dto. CapitalDNF
MASTER MASCULINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
202OniasRivera SanchezMMaster Masc551Merida6:42:54
197Fray DavidRiera QuinteroMMaster Masc772Dto. Capital7:10:34
203CesarAlviarezMMaster Masc883Tachira7:11:46
199Miguel AngelMolina MoraMMaster Masc10104Tachira7:13:54
195Fernando RamonSilva CuevasMMaster Masc12125Dto. Capital7:36:57
188Gerardo EnriqueMontoya CalderonMMaster Masc15146Merida9:07:23
200Juan FelipeCarvajal FreitesMMaster Masc16157Bolivar9:08:29
190EnzoChavez MoraMMaster Masc20198Tachira9:45:03
201Carlos AlbertoDiaz MartinezMMaster Masc000ZuliaDNF
205JorgeMonasteriosMMaster Masc000TachiraDNF
204Nestor AbrahamLozada AlfonzoMMaster Masc000Dto. CapitalDNF
196Juan MiguelRiveraMMaster Masc000TachiraDNF
191Jesus EnriqueChacin LarrealMMaster Masc000ZuliaNO PARTIO
192Julio CesarVasquez GavidiaMMaster Masc000ZuliaNO PARTIO
193Carlos LuisFerreira BarulliMMaster Masc000ZuliaNO PARTIO
194HeWei quanMMaster Masc000ZuliaNO PARTIO
EnglishFrançaisItalianoEspañol