RESULTADOS GENERALES 84k – 2017

No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS.CATESTADO /PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
203Ray GuillermoPacheco LabradorMAbsoluta Masc111Aragua15:22:10
221NixonGutierrezMAbsoluta Masc222Tachira17:34:21
195Moisés AlejandroLopez MaldonadoMAbsoluta Masc333Aragua18:33:27
211José YsnardyQuintero ParedesMLibre Masc441Merida18:43:10
200John JoseVargas ChiquitoMLibre Masc552Miranda18:43:19
197Jose AngelPeña ParedesMLibre Masc663Merida18:43:28
186HalinaStankevichFAbsoluta Fem711Bielorusia18:44:10
205Jose DavidFlores PrietoMLibre Masc874Merida18:44:38
217PlutarcoBustamante GutiérrezMMaster Masc981Dto. Capital18:46:37
220CarlosDel Castillo LoretoMMaster Masc1092Miranda19:25:10
191Carlota RoseliaRodriguez VeraFAbsoluta Fem1122Tachira19:57:25
227Luis AlfredoMora ColmenaresMMaster Masc12103Tachira19:57:30
212Yanis AlbertoPovea PalmaMLibre Masc13115Dto. Capital21:29:44
226Manuel IgnacioAlfonzo HernándezMMaster Masc14124Aragua21:46:53
213Jesus EnriqueChacin LarreaMMaster Masc15135Zulia21:46:54
215Walter JoséPratoMMaster Masc16146Miranda21:48:05
189Cecilia MargaritaMoreno CoelloFAbsoluta Fem1733Zulia21:53:21
185Gilmary ElenaCarbonell ParraFAbierta Fem1841Zulia22:05:40
219Joel EulicisSolano NuñezMMaster Masc19157Miranda22:36:29
202Victor LuisReyes suarezMLibre Masc20166Dto. Capital22:37:25
207Joal AntonioNieto Sanchez,MLibre Masc000AraguaDescalificado
196Luis DavidOrtiz GarmendiaMLibre Masc000AraguaDescalificado
187Rudilmar del ValleLara ParedesFAbierta Fem000Dto. CapitalDescalificado
224Luis AlfonsoGuerrero BecerraMMaster Masc000Dto. CapitalDescalificado
214WilliamLander SilvaMMaster Masc000ZuliaDescalificado
190NormaLorenzo GalvánFAbierta Fem000MirandaNo Partio
188Yudith MarisolCastillo FloresFAbierta Fem000Dto. CapitalNo Partio
201CarloCatulini AguilarMLibre Masc000Dto. CapitalNo Partio
199Alfredo ManuelParès SalasMLibre Masc000Dto. CapitalNo Partio
206Leopoldo RafaelPerez GavidiaMLibre Masc000AraguaNo Partio
208Jose RamonGarcia ToroMLibre Masc000MeridaNo Partio
209Miguel DavidDavila GarcesMLibre Masc000FalconNo Partio
210Mervin JoseIsea ZambranoMLibre Masc000ZuliaNo Partio
194Tirso FabianMolina MolinaMLibre Masc000MeridaNo Partio
204Jesus AlejandroPolo AranguibelMLibre Masc000ZuliaNo Partio
198Freddy AlbertoAmaro GarciaMLibre Masc000MirandaNo Partio
225Jose MarcelinoJimenez CarreraoMMaster Masc000MirandaNo Partio
218SabinoMaldera GonzalesMMaster Masc000TachiraNo Partio
216Jose AntonioTrejo RodriguezMMaster Masc000MirandaNo Partio
223Luis FernandoFlorez CaroMMaster Masc000Dto. CapitalNo Partio

RESULTADOS POR CATEGORIA 84K – 2017

ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
186HalinaStankevichFAbsoluta Fem711Bielorusa18:44:10
191Carlota RoseliaRodriguez VeraFAbsoluta Fem1122Tachira19:57:25
189Cecilia MargaritaMoreno CoelloFAbsoluta Fem1731Zulia21:53:21
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
203Ray GuillermoPacheco LabradorMAbsoluta Masc111Aragua15:22:10
221NixonGutierrezMAbsoluta Masc222Tachira17:34:21
195Moisés AlejandroLopez MaldonadoMAbsoluta Masc333Aragua18:33:27
ABIERTA FEMENINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
185Gilmary ElenaCarbonell ParraFAbierta Fem1841Zulia22:05:40
187Rudilmar del ValleLara ParedesFAbierta Fem000Dto. CapitalDNF
190NormaLorenzo GalvánFAbierta Fem000MirandaNo Partio
188Yudith MarisolCastillo FloresFAbierta Fem000Dto. CapitalNo Partio
LIBRE MASCULINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
211José YsnardyQuintero ParedesMLibre Masc441Merida18:43:10
200John JoseVargas ChiquitoMLibre Masc552Miranda18:43:19
197Jose AngelPeña ParedesMLibre Masc663Merida18:43:28
205Jose DavidFlores PrietoMLibre Masc874Merida18:44:38
212Yanis AlbertoPovea PalmaMLibre Masc13115Dto. Capital21:29:44
202Victor LuisReyes suarezMLibre Masc20166Dto. Capital22:37:25
207Joal AntonioNieto SanchezMLibre Masc000AraguaDescalificado
196Luis DavidOrtiz GarmendiaMLibre Masc000AraguaDescalificado
201CarloCatulini AguilarMLibre Masc000Dto. CapitalNo Partio
199Alfredo ManuelParès SalasMLibre Masc000Dto. CapitalNo Partio
206Leopoldo RafaelPerez GavidiaMLibre Masc000AraguaNo Partio
208Jose RamonGarcia ToroMLibre Masc000MeridaNo Partio
209Miguel DavidDavila GarcesMLibre Masc000CoroNo Partio
210Mervin JoseIsea ZambranoMLibre Masc000ZuliaNo Partio
194Tirso FabianMolina MolinaMLibre Masc000MeridaNo Partio
204Jesus AlejandroPolo AranguibelMLibre Masc000ZuliaNo Partio
198Freddy AlbertoAmaro GarciaMLibre Masc000MirandaNo Partio
MASTER MASCULINO
No. DorsalNOMBREAPELLIDOSEXOCATEGORIAPOS. GEN.POS. SEXOPOS. CATESTADO / PROCEDENCIATIEMPO OFICIAL
217PlutarcoBustamante GutiérrezMaster Masc981Dto. Capital18:46:37
220CarlosDel Castillo LoretoMMaster Masc1092Miranda19:25:10
227Luis AlfredoMora ColmenaresMMaster Masc12103Tachira19:57:30
226Manuel IgnacioAlfonzo HernándezMMaster Masc14124Aragua21:46:53
213Jesus EnriqueChacin LarreaMMaster Masc15135Zulia21:46:54
215Walter JoséPratoMMaster Masc16146Miranda21:48:05
219Joel EulicisSolano NuñezMMaster Masc19157Miranda22:36:29
224Luis AlfonsoGuerrero BecerraMMaster Masc000Dto. CapitalDescalificado
214WilliamLander Silva,MMaster Masc000ZuliaDescalificado
225Jose MarcelinoJimenez CarreraoMMaster Masc000MirandaNo Partio
218SabinoMaldera GonzalesMMaster Masc000TachiraNo Partio
216Jose AntonioTrejo RodriguezMMaster Masc000MirandaNo Partio
223Luis FernandoFlorez CaroMMaster Masc000Dto. CapitalNo Partio
EnglishFrançaisItalianoEspañol